gps-kitesurfing
Speed type
Year
Gender
Age class
Weight Class
 
Speed type
Year
Country
Age class
Weight Class
Gender
Speed type
Year
Country
RANKING_SPOT
Age class
Weight Class
Gender
1Sebastien Cattelan56.02
2Laurent Heiligenstein56.01
3Alex Caizergues55.04
4Tilmann Heinig51.68
5Gavin Broadbent50.97
6Manu Taub50.53
7Hennie Bredenkamp49.62
8Michel Cyril49.05
9Rolf van der Vlugt48.66
10Basil Cambanis48.36
11Renaud Romain47.94
12David Williams47.48
13Greg Beneteau46.04
14Sjoukje Bredenkamp45.93
15Martin Jensen45.68
16Enrico Giordano45.50
17Luke Wigglesworth44.54
18Philippe Caizergues44.39
19David Trewern44.28
20Jerome Branellec44.08
21James Longmuir43.81
22Rob Munro43.71
23Jason Cane43.68
24Chris Torckler42.98
25Louis Tapper41.86
26Neil Thompson41.16
27Marine Tlattla40.53
28Orjan Zandvliet39.36
29Bob Slivan39.00
30Jack de Brabander38.44
31Kevin Salmon38.42
32Charlotte Broadbent37.01
33Andre Tampõld36.87
34Kai Ottmar Schröder36.26
35Marcel Grobin36.00
36Marcel Lepine35.02
37Enzo Perez34.94
38speed board34.76
39Mike Pacey34.75
40Glen Taylor34.30
41Mikhail Pozhidaev33.98
42Mikhail Pozhidaev33.98
43Nedy Radegonde33.84
44David Saint-Gilles32.30
45Olle Andersson31.93
46Alastair Ryan31.80
47Mathieu Ferrari31.41
48Burkhard Vierth31.08
49pp perez31.07
50Jelmer Vries30.45
51Craig Loomes30.08
52Craig Knights29.70
53Jérôme Sicard29.50
54Lodewijk College Solarteam29.35
55Dennis Carton28.97
56Stephane Cazcarra27.60
57alessandro gasparotto26.17
58Douglas van der Merwe25.76
59Dylan de Jong25.38
60Antonio Egris25.30
61Tim Menzies24.94
62Marten de Jong24.85
63Marten de Jong24.85
64Philipp Nagel24.76
65Adam Becker24.44
66Team Sunny Solarboat24.04
67Leeuwarder Lyceum LeLyV24.04
68Bert-Jan Prins21.96
69Andreas Grosse-Holz21.59
70Boris Gottschalk21.37
71Alain Tamatoa Gillot20.73
72Tim Snijders20.69
73Richard Crawford19.38
74Alexander Doukas18.99
75TIAGO PUPO16.94
76Stellingwerfcollege SolarteamSWC15.47
77Roger Örnvang12.60
78Peter Bjarke Olsen10.00
79Drachtster Lyceum Solarteam9.38
80Team Da Vinci Young Solar9.33
81Lyceum aan Zee Solar Team8.30
82Helen Parkhurst Dalton Blues7.47
83Stedelijk Gymnasium Arnhem Apollo867.24
84CSG Bogerman Solarteam6.97
85SG de Triade Party Animals6.92
86Spinoza Lyceum Young Solar6.05
Pager