gps-kitesurfing
Speed type
Year
Gender
Age class
Weight Class
 
Speed type
Year
Country
Age class
Weight Class
Gender
Speed type
Year
Country
RANKING_SPOT
Age class
Weight Class
Gender
1Sebastien Cattelan56.02
2Laurent Heiligenstein56.01
3Alex Caizergues55.04
4Tilmann Heinig51.68
5Gavin Broadbent50.97
6Manu Taub50.53
7Hennie Bredenkamp49.62
8Michel Cyril49.05
9Rolf van der Vlugt48.66
10Basil Cambanis48.36
11Renaud Romain47.94
12David Williams47.48
13Greg Beneteau46.04
14Sjoukje Bredenkamp45.93
15Martin Jensen45.68
16Enrico Giordano45.50
17Luke Wigglesworth44.54
18Philippe Caizergues44.39
19David Trewern44.28
20Jerome Branellec44.08
21James Longmuir43.81
22Rob Munro43.71
23Jason Cane43.68
24Chris Torckler42.98
25Louis Tapper41.86
26Neil Thompson41.65
27Marine Tlattla40.53
28Orjan Zandvliet39.36
29Bob Slivan39.00
30Jack de Brabander38.44
31Kevin Salmon38.42
32Charlotte Broadbent37.01
33Raymond Stalfoort36.95
34Andre Tampõld36.87
35Kai Ottmar Schröder36.26
36Marcel Grobin36.00
37Marcel Lepine35.02
38Enzo Perez34.94
39speed board34.76
40Mike Pacey34.75
41Glen Taylor34.30
42Mikhail Pozhidaev33.98
43Mikhail Pozhidaev33.98
44Nedy Radegonde33.84
45David Saint-Gilles32.30
46Olle Andersson31.93
47Alastair Ryan31.80
48Mathieu Ferrari31.41
49Burkhard Vierth31.08
50pp perez31.07
51Jelmer Vries30.45
52Craig Loomes30.08
53Craig Knights29.70
54Jérôme Sicard29.50
55Lodewijk College Solarteam29.35
56Dennis Carton28.97
57Stephane Cazcarra27.60
58alessandro gasparotto26.17
59Douglas van der Merwe25.76
60Dylan de Jong25.38
61Antonio Egris25.30
62Tim Menzies24.94
63Marten de Jong24.85
64Marten de Jong24.85
65Philipp Nagel24.76
66Adam Becker24.44
67Team Sunny Solarboat24.04
68Leeuwarder Lyceum LeLyV24.04
69Bert-Jan Prins21.96
70Andreas Grosse-Holz21.59
71Boris Gottschalk21.37
72Alain Tamatoa Gillot20.73
73Tim Snijders20.69
74Benjamin de Bie19.58
75Richard Crawford19.38
76Alexander Doukas18.99
77TIAGO PUPO16.94
78Stellingwerfcollege SolarteamSWC15.47
79Roger Örnvang12.60
80Peter Bjarke Olsen10.00
81Drachtster Lyceum Solarteam9.38
82Team Da Vinci Young Solar9.33
83Lyceum aan Zee Solar Team8.30
84Helen Parkhurst Dalton Blues7.47
85Stedelijk Gymnasium Arnhem Apollo867.24
86CSG Bogerman Solarteam6.97
87SG de Triade Party Animals6.92
88Spinoza Lyceum Young Solar6.05
Pager