Bookmark and Share
Overall rankingOverall ranking by countryOverall ranking by spot

Speed type Gender
Year Age class
Weight Class

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Sebastian Cattelan65Laguna 2, Luderitz
2Alex Caizergues61.2Volkswagen Transporter Arena
3Gavin Broadbent58.47Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
4Hennie Bredenkamp58.06Luderitz, Laguna 2
5Ole Kjaer57.13Romo Soenderstrand
6Rob Douglas57Luderitz, Laguna 2
7Rob Douglas57Luderitz, Laguna 2
8Tilmann Heinig56.7Romo Soenderstrand
9Luke Wigglesworth56.54Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
10Rolf van der Vlugt55.75Luderitz, Laguna 2
11Jerome Billa55Laguna 2, Luderitz
12André Delorme54.5Port Saint Louis
13Christophe Chevallier54.05Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
14Cris Harduin53.96Port Saint Louis
15Basil Cambanis53.81Luderitz, Laguna 2
16Manu Taub53.8Luderitz, Laguna 2
17Tim Pumpa53.45Port Parham
18Laurent Heiligenstein52.98Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
19Chris Prin Guenon52.3Port Saint Louis
20Renaud Romain52.06Port Saint Louis
21Juergen Geiger52Luderitz, Laguna 2
22Menossi Patrice51.77Port Saint Louis
23Philippe Caizergues51.38Port Saint Louis
24Robin van Baarle51.32Laguna 2, Luderitz
25Henrik Bærentzen51.27Romo Soenderstrand
26Anthony Chaffron51.26Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
27Michel Cyril51.16Port Saint Louis
28Sophie Routaboul51.09Luderitz, Laguna 2
29Chris Torckler 50.97Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
30Morten Hansen50.94Romo Soenderstrand
31David Williams50.1Luderitz, Laguna 2
32Martin Jensen50.09Romo Soenderstrand
33Maxime Richard49.81Barcares
34Parlier49.7La Franqui
35Fred Kloren49.57Laguna 2, Luderitz
36Florent Gautier49.49Le Veillon
37Anton Nel49.37Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
38Greg Beneteau48.96Port Saint Louis
39Jake Janowski48.81Parham, South Australia
40Paul Railton48.73Laguna 2, Luderitz
41Felipe Johanpeter48.6Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
42Marco Antonio da Silva48.6Windfly - Raia El Toro
43David Trewern48.54Sandy Point
44Emmanuel MOGICATO48.48Le Barcarès - Parc des Dosses
45Robert Tscharke48.36Port Parham
46Charlotte Consorti48.1Laguna 2, Luderitz
47Jens Widerberg48.03JP Hala Lundakra
48Dave Robertson47.99Manukau Harbour ....Lynfield channel
49Marcel Lepine47.83South Padre Island
50Christopher Blake47.8Mangawhai Heads estuary
51Sjoukje Bredenkamp47.8Luderitz, Laguna 2
52Taro Niehaus47.7ludiritz
53Erick Carriere47.7Barcares
54Mike Holland47.64Te Wae Wae Lagoon, Tuatapere
55Orjan Zandvliet47.08Baarland
56Ed Sellar47.08Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
57jerome branellec47ile rodrigues
58jochen bock46.91Matas Blancas
59Rob Munro46.9Laguna 2, Luderitz
60Andy Dixon46.78Mangawhai Heads estuary
61Paul Menta46.6key west flats
62Marten de Jong46.57Lauwersoog waddenzee
63Geoffrey Waterson46.28Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
64Marten Bjornsson46.13Laguna 2, Luderitz
65Rodrigo Pozolo45.9Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
66Anders Borg 45.84Damsbo Bugten
67Nigel Bowley45.4Walvis Bay Speed Strip
68Jason Morton45.1Rush Lake
69Olle Andersson45Torhamn
70Jochen Bock45fuerteventura
71Jernej Privsek45Laguna 2, Luderitz
72Bjoern Rune Jensen44.87Sanddobberne
73Rob Chrystal44.73Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
74Louis Tapper44.5Mangawhai Heads estuary
75Nicolas Jean-Mairet44.45Mangawhai Heads estuary
76Katja Roose44.3Luderitz, Laguna 2
77Jack de Brabander44Mirns
78Zeno Graziani44Luderitz, Laguna 2
79Matthew Dimock43.98GreenPark Speed Strip
80Richard Fabbri43.95Portland Harbour
81Aaron Smith43.9Christchurch Estuary
82Marie Desandre Navarre43.87Port Saint Louis
83Peter Bjarke Olsen43.66Romo Soenderstrand
84jean baptiste caizergues43.35Port Saint Louis
85Roger Ornvang43.23Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
86David Kay43.2Mangawhai Heads estuary
87Blair Cookie Cook43.2Christchurch Estuary
88Thomas Rold43.17Te Wae Wae Lagoon, Tuatapere
89Mikhail Pozhidaev42.86Manukau Harbour ....Lynfield channel
90Charlotte Broadbent42.58Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
91Benoit Gaudiot42.34Port Saint Louis
92Kaur Filippov42.3Koovi
93ALi Barrett42.2Roa Island
94JM Barreda41.98La Franqui
95Diego Azevedo Bastian Manfredi41.58Windfly
96Jacques Booyens41.3River Veldrift
97Thomas Alsbirk41.1Amager Strandpark
98John Olausson40.76River Veldrift
99Harm Leijdekkers40.49Lauwersmeer
100Zoran Jovanovic40.04Somabay
101Simon Perks39.81Exmouth Sea Front
102Kevin Salmon39.7Tarifa, Los Lances
103Andrew Self39.6Mangawhai Heads estuary
104Rafael Freitas39.58Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
105Marcel Grobin39.5JP Hala Lundakra
106Tiago Buck39.42Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
107Eric Conventi 39.32Les Aresquiers
108Martin Hupfeld39.26Amager Strandpark
109Sandra Larsson38.16River Veldrift
110Luke Janowski38.14Parham, South Australia
111Sebastien Maupas38Sandy Point
112Jan Piekstra37.96Kornwerderzand
113Chris Ballois37.91Le Barcarès - Parc des Dosses
114Mike Pacey 37.75Hunstanton
115Alastair Ryan37.67Fast Eddies
116Marcelo Gervini37.64Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
117Craig Loomes37.43Mangawhai Heads estuary
118Christophe Jaud37.3La Palmyre
119Per Rasmussen37.2Sydvestpynten
120Jan Alstrup37.1Amager Strandpark
121Glen Taylor36.86Christchurch Estuary
122Christian Heiss36.77Upwind/Arubinha-Araruama-RJ
123Richard Milne35.29Inverloch
124John F Brosnan III35Basin
125Burkhard Vierth34.6Waikanae Rivermouth, Kapiti Coast
126Leonardo Rancich34.23Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
127Atte Kappel34.1Nyköping Vacum Beach
128Hannah Whiteley34.02humberston
129Chris Hourigan33.9Waikanae Rivermouth, Kapiti Coast
130Meelis Tedre33.64Pärnu
131Eduardo Carrard33.53Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
132C Scarpini33.48Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
133Dan Player33.29Stansbury
134Ricardo Nego Pita33.05Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
135Cedric Kneubühler32.75el Gouna
136David Saint-Gilles32.62Upwind/Arubinha-Araruama-RJ
137Grazziano Fuma32.61Windfly-Raia Vendruscula
138Pat Erauw31.99Rilland
139Jessica Winkler31.78La Ria
140Fabio Salvador31.47Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
141Luiz Ohlweiler31.43Osorio, Canal do Passo
142Magnus Wiberg31.2JP Hala Lundakra
143Timothy Holmes30.9Altona
144Mel Polto30.76Windfly
145Jan van Dongen30.62Brouwersdam
146Sandro Duca 30.29Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
147Michel Vedana30.24Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
148Frid Zucon30.24Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
149Suzie Wigglesworth30Mangawhai Heads estuary
150Arne Gosche30Olpenitzdorf
151Andy Hansen30Melville
152Gary Powell29.7Walney Island
153Nicolas Maire29.2Shark Bay, Langebaan
154Andrew Hansen28.91Melville
155Kristjan Kallu28.74Väike väin
156Claudia Janowski28.59Parham, South Australia
157Koni Kneubuehler28.49Somabay
158Luciana Flores28.08Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
159Martin Hayes28Weymouth
160Manuel Galvan27.97Brouwersdam
161Tim Menzies27.4Wellington Point
162Roger Dean27.22Rosebud
163Jeb Beresford27.1Fengxian, 40km south hong qiao Airport, Shanghai
164Jenny Cooper26.83Portland Harbour
165Joao Rocha26.62Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
166Mario Paganelli25.65Tapes-Molhes
167Richard Hill25.26Walberswick
168Azharudin Ismail25.23Bel Ombre
169Mark Malecha23Three Miles Canyon
170Verrucci Roberto22.7porto corsini AWC
171Richard Crawford22.2Tiree, Balephuil Bay
172Vika Santos21.6Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
173Rodrigo Narvaz17.48Windfly Raia do estudio
174Dylan de Jong5.94Autostrand/Oostvoorne
1 
  Platinum Supporter
brand
 
  Latest achieved PR's

-Timestamp


Copyright © 2004-2013 GP3S   All rights reserved