Bookmark and Share
Overall rankingOverall ranking by countryOverall ranking by spot

Speed type Gender
Year Age class
Weight Class

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Sebastian Cattelan56.08Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
2Alex Caizergues55.42Volkswagen Transporter Arena
3Tilmann Heinig52.95Romo Soenderstrand
4Gavin Broadbent52.26Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
5Manu Taub50.53Luderitz, Laguna 2
6Basil Cambanis50.49Luderitz, Laguna 2
7Jerome Billa50.12Laguna 2, Luderitz
8Rob Douglas49.97Laguna 2, Luderitz
9Hennie Bredenkamp49.62Luderitz, Laguna 2
10Laurent Heiligenstein49.55Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
11Ole Kjaer49.45Romo Soenderstrand
12Tim Pumpa49.39Port Parham
13Cris Harduin48.9Port Saint Louis
14Luke Wigglesworth48.87Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
15Christophe Chevallier48.74Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
16Rolf van der Vlugt48.66Luderitz, Laguna 2
17Renaud Romain47.94Port Saint Louis
18Menossi Patrice47.76Port Saint Louis
19David Williams47.57Hunstanton
20Morten Hansen47.17Romo Soenderstrand
21Philippe Caizergues47.11Port Saint Louis
22Sophie Routaboul46.66Luderitz, Laguna 2
23Juergen Geiger46.62Luderitz, Laguna 2
24Taro Niehaus46.46ludiritz
25Maxime Richard46.45Barcares
26Chris Torckler 46.19Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
27Greg Beneteau46.04Port Saint Louis
28Emmanuel MOGICATO45.94Le Barcarès - Parc des Dosses
29Sjoukje Bredenkamp45.93Luderitz, Laguna 2
30Benoit Gaudiot45.92Port Saint Louis
31Martin Jensen45.68Romo Soenderstrand
32Charlotte Consorti45.62Laguna 2, Luderitz
33Henrik Bærentzen45.61Romo Soenderstrand
34Fred Kloren45.56Laguna 2, Luderitz
35Anthony Chaffron45.45Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
36André Delorme45.2Port Saint Louis
37Robin van Baarle44.74Laguna 2, Luderitz
38Roger Ornvang44.74Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
39Jens Widerberg44.56JP Hala Lundakra
40Jake Janowski44.4Parham, South Australia
41David Trewern44.28Sandy Point
42Florent Gautier44.2Laguna 2, Luderitz
43jerome branellec44.08ile rodrigues
44Chris Prin Guenon43.94Port Saint Louis
45Mike Holland43.86Te Wae Wae Lagoon, Tuatapere
46Dave Robertson43.75Manukau Harbour ....Lynfield channel
47Ed Sellar43.75Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
48Rob Munro43.71Laguna 2, Luderitz
49Andy Dixon43.69Mangawhai Heads estuary
50Robert Tscharke43.62Port Parham
51Marten Bjornsson43.53Laguna 2, Luderitz
52Olivier Mouragues43.44Laguna 2, Luderitz
53Nigel Bowley43.39Walvis Bay Speed Strip
54Erick Carriere43.32Barcares
55Christopher Blake43.32Mangawhai Heads estuary
56Paul Railton43.07Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
57jochen bock42.95Matas Blancas
58Anders Borg 42.77Damsbo Bugten
59Richard Milne42.46Sandy Point
60Marcel Lepine42.26Iles de la Madeleine
61Marie Desandre Navarre42.25Port Saint Louis
62Anton Nel42.09Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
63Jernej Privsek42.04Laguna 2, Luderitz
64Louis Tapper41.86Mangawhai Heads estuary
65Zeno Graziani41.55Luderitz, Laguna 2
66Jason Morton41.53Rush Lake
67Gary Powell41.5Roa Island
68Jonas Steffen41.37St.Peter-Ording
69Peter Bjarke Olsen41.29Romo Soenderstrand
70Aaron Smith41.17Christchurch Estuary
71Nicolas Jean-Mairet41.12Mangawhai Heads estuary
72Geoffrey Waterson41.05Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
73Paul Menta41.02key west flats
74Katja Roose40.98Luderitz, Laguna 2
75Jochen Bock40.86fuerteventura
76Andre Myburgh40.67Walvis Bay Speed Strip
77Thomas Rold40.53Te Wae Wae Lagoon, Tuatapere
78Jordan Smith40.51Hunstanton
79Marco Antonio da Silva40.38Windfly - Raia El Toro
80Felipe Johanpeter40.1Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
81Rodrigo Pozolo40.06Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
82jean baptiste caizergues40.02Port Saint Louis
83Richard Fabbri39.98Portland Harbour
84Mikhail Pozhidaev39.93Manukau Harbour ....Lynfield channel
85Blair Cookie Cook39.9Christchurch Estuary
86Matthew Dimock39.61GreenPark Speed Strip
87Orjan Zandvliet39.36Baarland
88Rob Chrystal39.26Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
89Jacques Booyens39.2River Veldrift
90Marten de Jong39.12Lauwersoog waddenzee
91Parlier38.9La Franqui
92Kaur Filippov38.82Liu, Nasva
93David Kay38.76Mangawhai Heads estuary
94Jack de Brabander38.74test 3
95ALi Barrett38.61Roa Island
96JM Barreda38.55La Franqui
97Kevin Salmon38.42Tarifa, Los Lances
98Craig Knights38.29Te Wae Wae Lagoon, Tuatapere
99dubosq bruno38.2Les Aresquiers
100Bjoern Rune Jensen37.96Sanddobberne
101Charlotte Broadbent37.79Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
102Thomas Alsbirk37.44Amager Strandpark
103Eric Conventi 37.26Les Aresquiers
104Andre Tampõld36.87Stroomi
105Kai Ottmar Schröder36.87Hailuoto, Pöllä
106Zoran Jovanovic36.7Somabay
107Michael Grefe36.42Wremen
108Harm Leijdekkers36.33Schiermonnikoog
109Chris Ballois36.23Le Barcarès - Parc des Dosses
110John Olausson36.04River Veldrift
111Marcel Grobin36JP Hala Lundakra
112Sandra Larsson35.63Laguna 2, Luderitz
113Alex Bradley35.4Hunstanton
114Martin Hupfeld35.38Amager Strandpark
115Alastair Ryan35.32Fast Eddies
116Mike Pacey 34.75Hunstanton
117Per Rasmussen34.74Sydvestpynten
118Simon Perks34.74Exmouth Sea Front
119Hannah Whiteley34.67Roa Island
120Jan Piekstra34.64Kornwerderzand
121Luke Janowski34.59Parham, South Australia
122Christian Heiss34.43Upwind/Arubinha-Araruama-RJ
123Glen Taylor34.3Christchurch Estuary
124Craig Loomes34.27Mangawhai Heads estuary
125Rafael Freitas34.19Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
126Diego Azevedo Bastian Manfredi33.67Windfly
127Costantino Tosoratti33.58marina Julia
128Christophe Jaud33.32La Palmyre
129Eric Bridge33Exmouth Sea Front
130Dan Player32.71Stansbury
131Tiago Buck32.63Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
132Marcelo Gervini32.55Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
133Meelis Tedre32.33Pärnu
134David Saint-Gilles32.3Upwind/Arubinha-Araruama-RJ
135Leonardo Rancich32.27Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
136John F Brosnan III32.11Planet of the Apes Slick OBX,NC,USA
137Olle Andersson31.93Klagshamn
138Grégory Sledz31.74Port Saint Louis
139Andrew Self31.31Mangawhai Heads estuary
140Burkhard Vierth31.08Waikanae Rivermouth, Kapiti Coast
141Ricardo Nego Pita30.88Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
142Antonio Egris30.84Laguna del Coghinas - Valledoria
143Jan Alstrup30.76Amager Strandpark
144Eduardo Carrard30.63Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
145Cedric Kneubühler30.37el Gouna
146C Scarpini30.33Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
147Pat Erauw29.76Rilland
148Chris Hourigan29.42Waikanae Rivermouth, Kapiti Coast
149Jessica Winkler29.41La Ria
150Atte Kappel29.34Nyköping Vacum Beach
151Grazziano Fuma29.25Windfly-Raia Vendruscula
152Fabio Salvador29.13Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
153Nicolas Maire28.78Gruissan
154Timothy Holmes28.67Altona
155Jan van Dongen28.64Brouwersdam
156Arne Gosche28.59Olpenitzdorf
157Leveque Benjamin28.53Les Aresquiers
158Magnus Wiberg28.46JP Hala Lundakra
159Ingo Wagner28.32Shaiba Lagoon
160Suzie Wigglesworth28.21Mangawhai Heads estuary
161Mel Polto27.86Windfly
162Sandro Duca 27.49Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
163funtiger27.48Fengxian, 40km south hong qiao Airport, Shanghai
164Kalle Svensson27.41Halmstad, Vastra stranden
165Luiz Ohlweiler27.21Osorio, Canal do Passo
166Morgan Guillerme26.79ste marguerite
167Margus Vahesaar26.68Väike väin
168R.M. Repko26.59Strand Horst
169Marc Stachel26.43Lago di Santa Croce
170Kristjan Kallu26.35Väike väin
171Peter Vikmo26.32Malmo, Habo Ljung
172Manuel Galvan26.23Brouwersdam
173Tim Menzies26.23Victoria Point
174Roger Dean25.94Rosebud
175Douglas van der Merwe25.76Dolphin Beach
176Andy Hansen25.65Melville
177Andrew Hansen25.65Melville
178Antonio Egris25.3Laguna del Coghinas - Valledoria
179Koni Kneubuehler25.21el Gouna
180Joao Rocha25.06Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
181Frid Zucon24.97Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
182Luciana Flores24.87Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
183Kevan Berresford24.86Chapin Beach
184Claudia Janowski24.72Parham, South Australia
185Neil Townsend24.5Shark Bay, Langebaan
186Jenny Cooper24.48Portland Harbour
187Torsten Staubach24.26Weidefeld
188Jérôme Sicard24.15Les Aresquiers
189Azharudin Ismail24.12Bel Ombre
190Henrik Nijsen23.7Kornwerderzand
191Hasse Lindborg23.5Ringsegård
192Rob Douglas23.25Luderitz, Laguna 2
193Joop Petie22.88Oesterdam
194Michel Vedana22.76Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
195Richard Hill22.47Walberswick
196Jeb Beresford22.18Fengxian, 40km south hong qiao Airport, Shanghai
197Edward21.72Omsk
198Mark Malecha21.39Jones Beach
199Mario Paganelli21.35Tapes-Molhes
200Gediminas Sinkevicius21.16Eleikas
201Alain Tamatoa Gillot20.73 Moorea
202Lennart Wilshusen20.24Dorum
203Vika Santos19.45Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
204Bjoern Jansen19.4Picnic Point
205Richard Crawford19.38Troon South Beach
206Job Joling16.71Callantsoog
207Rodrigo Narvaz15.79Windfly Raia do estudio
208Dylan de Jong5.94Autostrand/Oostvoorne
1 
Copyright © 2004-2013 GP3S   All rights reserved