Bookmark and Share
Overall rankingOverall ranking by countryOverall ranking by spot

Speed type Gender
Year Age class
Weight Class

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Sebastian Cattelan56.08Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
2Alex Caizergues55.42Volkswagen Transporter Arena
3Tilmann Heinig52.95Romo Soenderstrand
4Gavin Broadbent52.26Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
5Manu Taub50.53Luderitz, Laguna 2
6Basil Cambanis50.49Luderitz, Laguna 2
7Jerome Billa50.12Laguna 2, Luderitz
8Rob Douglas49.97Laguna 2, Luderitz
9Hennie Bredenkamp49.62Luderitz, Laguna 2
10Laurent Heiligenstein49.55Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
11Ole Kjaer49.45Romo Soenderstrand
12Tim Pumpa49.39Port Parham
13Cris Harduin48.9Port Saint Louis
14Luke Wigglesworth48.87Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
15Christophe Chevallier48.74Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
16Rolf van der Vlugt48.66Luderitz, Laguna 2
17Renaud Romain47.94Port Saint Louis
18Menossi Patrice47.76Port Saint Louis
19Morten Hansen47.17Romo Soenderstrand
20Philippe Caizergues47.11Port Saint Louis
21Sophie Routaboul46.66Luderitz, Laguna 2
22Juergen Geiger46.62Luderitz, Laguna 2
23Taro Niehaus46.46ludiritz
24Maxime Richard46.45Barcares
25David Williams46.23Hunstanton
26Chris Torckler 46.19Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
27Greg Beneteau46.04Port Saint Louis
28Michel Cyril45.94Port Saint Louis
29Emmanuel MOGICATO45.94Le Barcarès - Parc des Dosses
30Sjoukje Bredenkamp45.93Luderitz, Laguna 2
31Martin Jensen45.68Romo Soenderstrand
32Charlotte Consorti45.62Laguna 2, Luderitz
33Henrik Bærentzen45.61Romo Soenderstrand
34Fred Kloren45.56Laguna 2, Luderitz
35Anthony Chaffron45.45Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
36André Delorme45.2Port Saint Louis
37Robin van Baarle44.74Laguna 2, Luderitz
38Jens Widerberg44.56JP Hala Lundakra
39Jake Janowski44.4Parham, South Australia
40David Trewern44.28Sandy Point
41Florent Gautier44.2Laguna 2, Luderitz
42jerome branellec44.08ile rodrigues
43Chris Prin Guenon43.94Port Saint Louis
44Mike Holland43.86Te Wae Wae Lagoon, Tuatapere
45Dave Robertson43.75Manukau Harbour ....Lynfield channel
46Ed Sellar43.75Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
47Rob Munro43.71Laguna 2, Luderitz
48Andy Dixon43.69Mangawhai Heads estuary
49Robert Tscharke43.62Port Parham
50Marten Bjornsson43.53Laguna 2, Luderitz
51Olivier Mouragues43.44Laguna 2, Luderitz
52Nigel Bowley43.39Walvis Bay Speed Strip
53Erick Carriere43.32Barcares
54Christopher Blake43.32Mangawhai Heads estuary
55Paul Railton43.07Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
56jochen bock42.95Matas Blancas
57Anders Borg 42.77Damsbo Bugten
58Richard Milne42.46Sandy Point
59Marcel Lepine42.26Iles de la Madeleine
60Marie Desandre Navarre42.25Port Saint Louis
61Anton Nel42.09Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
62Roger Ornvang42.05Luderitz - 2nd Lagoon
63Benoit Gaudiot42.05Port Saint Louis
64Jernej Privsek42.04Laguna 2, Luderitz
65Louis Tapper41.86Mangawhai Heads estuary
66Zeno Graziani41.55Luderitz, Laguna 2
67Jason Morton41.53Rush Lake
68Gary Powell41.5Roa Island
69Jonas Steffen41.37St.Peter-Ording
70Peter Bjarke Olsen41.29Romo Soenderstrand
71Aaron Smith41.17Christchurch Estuary
72Nicolas Jean-Mairet41.12Mangawhai Heads estuary
73Geoffrey Waterson41.05Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
74Paul Menta41.02key west flats
75Katja Roose40.98Luderitz, Laguna 2
76Jochen Bock40.86fuerteventura
77Andre Myburgh40.67Walvis Bay Speed Strip
78Thomas Rold40.53Te Wae Wae Lagoon, Tuatapere
79Jordan Smith40.51Hunstanton
80Marco Antonio da Silva40.38Windfly - Raia El Toro
81Felipe Johanpeter40.1Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
82Rodrigo Pozolo40.06Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
83jean baptiste caizergues40.02Port Saint Louis
84Richard Fabbri39.98Portland Harbour
85Mikhail Pozhidaev39.93Manukau Harbour ....Lynfield channel
86Blair Cookie Cook39.9Christchurch Estuary
87Matthew Dimock39.61GreenPark Speed Strip
88Orjan Zandvliet39.36Baarland
89Rob Chrystal39.26Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
90Jacques Booyens39.2River Veldrift
91Marten de Jong39.12Lauwersoog waddenzee
92Parlier38.9La Franqui
93David Kay38.76Mangawhai Heads estuary
94Jack de Brabander38.74test 3
95ALi Barrett38.61Roa Island
96JM Barreda38.55La Franqui
97Kevin Salmon38.42Tarifa, Los Lances
98Craig Knights38.29Te Wae Wae Lagoon, Tuatapere
99dubosq bruno38.2Les Aresquiers
100Bjoern Rune Jensen37.96Sanddobberne
101Charlotte Broadbent37.79Kaipara Heads, Muriwai
102Thomas Alsbirk37.44Amager Strandpark
103Eric Conventi 37.26Les Aresquiers
104Kaur Filippov36.88Koovi
105Kai Ottmar Schröder36.87Hailuoto, Pöllä
106Zoran Jovanovic36.7Somabay
107Michael Grefe36.42Wremen
108Harm Leijdekkers36.33Schiermonnikoog
109Chris Ballois36.23Le Barcarès - Parc des Dosses
110John Olausson36.04River Veldrift
111Marcel Grobin36JP Hala Lundakra
112Sandra Larsson35.63Laguna 2, Luderitz
113Alex Bradley35.4Hunstanton
114Martin Hupfeld35.38Amager Strandpark
115Alastair Ryan35.32Fast Eddies
116Mike Pacey 34.75Hunstanton
117Per Rasmussen34.74Sydvestpynten
118Simon Perks34.74Exmouth Sea Front
119Hannah Whiteley34.67Roa Island
120Jan Piekstra34.64Kornwerderzand
121Luke Janowski34.59Parham, South Australia
122Christian Heiss34.43Upwind/Arubinha-Araruama-RJ
123Glen Taylor34.3Christchurch Estuary
124Craig Loomes34.27Mangawhai Heads estuary
125Rafael Freitas34.19Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
126Diego Azevedo Bastian Manfredi33.67Windfly
127Costantino Tosoratti33.58marina Julia
128Christophe Jaud33.32La Palmyre
129Eric Bridge33Exmouth Sea Front
130Dan Player32.71Stansbury
131Tiago Buck32.63Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
132Marcelo Gervini32.55Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
133Meelis Tedre32.33Pärnu
134David Saint-Gilles32.3Upwind/Arubinha-Araruama-RJ
135Leonardo Rancich32.27Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
136John F Brosnan III32.11Planet of the Apes Slick OBX,NC,USA
137Olle Andersson31.93Klagshamn
138Grégory Sledz31.74Port Saint Louis
139Andrew Self31.31Mangawhai Heads estuary
140Burkhard Vierth31.08Waikanae Rivermouth, Kapiti Coast
141Ricardo Nego Pita30.88Windfly - Raia da Bruxa
142Jan Alstrup30.76Amager Strandpark
143Eduardo Carrard30.63Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
144Cedric Kneubühler30.37el Gouna
145C Scarpini30.33Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
146Pat Erauw29.76Rilland
147Chris Hourigan29.42Waikanae Rivermouth, Kapiti Coast
148Jessica Winkler29.41La Ria
149Atte Kappel29.34Nyköping Vacum Beach
150Grazziano Fuma29.25Windfly-Raia Vendruscula
151Fabio Salvador29.13Sterkfontein Dam, Harrismith
152Nicolas Maire28.78Gruissan
153Timothy Holmes28.67Altona
154Jan van Dongen28.64Brouwersdam
155Arne Gosche28.59Olpenitzdorf
156Leveque Benjamin28.53Les Aresquiers
157Magnus Wiberg28.46JP Hala Lundakra
158Ingo Wagner28.32Shaiba Lagoon
159Suzie Wigglesworth28.21Mangawhai Heads estuary
160Mel Polto27.86Windfly
161Sandro Duca 27.49Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
162Kalle Svensson27.41Halmstad, Vastra stranden
163Luiz Ohlweiler27.21Osorio, Canal do Passo
164Morgan Guillerme26.79ste marguerite
165Margus Vahesaar26.68Väike väin
166R.M. Repko26.59Strand Horst
167Marc Stachel26.43Lago di Santa Croce
168Kristjan Kallu26.35Väike väin
169Manuel Galvan26.23Brouwersdam
170Tim Menzies26.23Victoria Point
171Roger Dean25.94Rosebud
172Douglas van der Merwe25.76Dolphin Beach
173Andrew Hansen25.65Melville
174Andy Hansen25.65Melville
175Koni Kneubuehler25.21el Gouna
176Joao Rocha25.06Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
177Frid Zucon24.97Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
178Luciana Flores24.87Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
179Kevan Berresford24.86Chapin Beach
180Claudia Janowski24.72Parham, South Australia
181Neil Townsend24.5Shark Bay, Langebaan
182Jenny Cooper24.48Portland Harbour
183Torsten Staubach24.26Weidefeld
184Azharudin Ismail24.12Bel Ombre
185Henrik Nijsen23.7Kornwerderzand
186Hasse Lindborg23.5Ringsegård
187Rob Douglas23.25Luderitz, Laguna 2
188Joop Petie22.88Oesterdam
189Michel Vedana22.76Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
190Richard Hill22.47Walberswick
191Jeb Beresford22.18Fengxian, 40km south hong qiao Airport, Shanghai
192Edward21.72Omsk
193Mark Malecha21.39Jones Beach
194Mario Paganelli21.35Tapes-Molhes
195Gediminas Sinkevicius21.16Eleikas
196Alain Tamatoa Gillot20.73 Moorea
197Lennart Wilshusen20.24Dorum
198Vika Santos19.45Windfly - Raia dos Cataventos
199Bjoern Jansen19.4Picnic Point
200Richard Crawford19.38Troon South Beach
201Job Joling16.71Callantsoog
202Rodrigo Narvaz15.79Windfly Raia do estudio
203Dylan de Jong5.94Autostrand/Oostvoorne
1 
  Platinum Supporter
brand
 
  Latest achieved PR's

-Timestamp


Copyright © 2004-2013 GP3S   All rights reserved